- USA
- Texas
- Cedar Creek Reservoir
- Star Harbor
- Discount Rental
Star Harbor Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Star Harbor
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Star Harbor Discount Rental on Alma Villas
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Star Harbor? We have more than 149 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Star Harbor.
Alma Villas has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Star Harbor. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Star Harbor are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Star Harbor Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Star Harbor?
There are a lot of options in Star Harbor. If you plan on staying in the Star Harbor area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Star Harbor:
- Gorgeous and spacious "5 Star" Harbor Lakehouse on Cedar Creek Lake
- Gorgeous Resort-style Retreat on Cedar Creek Lake
- WAITING FOR YOU! BRAND NEW WATERFRONT LUXURY W/PARTY DOCK!
- Newly Remodeled - Dream Lake Home on Cedar Creek Reservoir 60 mins from Dallas!
- Stunning Lakefront Malakoff Home w/Dock & Deck
- Cedar Creek Lakehouse w/Golfcart & Dbl Decker Boat Dock with Deep Water
- Private Waterfront Cove | Game Room | Dock | Pet Friendly | Fire Pit | Kayaks | Family Time
- Your Lake House Awaits!
- Cedar Creek Lakeside Rental — Getaway with Kayak, Fishing, & Fire Pit!
- ‘Rhodes Retreat’ w/Dock on Cedar Creek Lake!
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Star Harbor?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Star Harbor. The top pet-friendly rentals in Star Harbor are:
- Countryside Inn
- Countryside Inn
- Cedar Creek Lake: lake view, dock access and big bass just off shore.
- Quaint 1-bedroom recreational vehicle pet friendly w/swim spa & AC in Malakoff
See all pet-friendly rentals in Star Harbor on Almavillas
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Star Harbor have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 149 cheap hotels and rentals in Star Harbor that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Star Harbor.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Star Harbor that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Almavillas. . These are some popular places to stay in Star Harbor that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Star Harbor?
There are more than 149 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Star Harbor.